Upea määrä kisaajia syksyn SM-kisassa kehonrakennuksessa.

Miehet:

-70kg

  • Mika Mäkelä, Raisio
  • Teppo Ålander, Oulu
  • Esa Kukkonen, Varkaus
  • Jani Korpelainen, Koria
  • Jani Pulkkinen, Espoo
  • Sampsa Kataja, Espoo
  • Mats Söderman, Kållby
  • Ari Teppola, Espoo
  • Tomi Paltere, Lohja

-80kg

  • Aleksi Laajoki, Ii
  • Akseli Rajansuo, Hyvinkää
  • Ville Högmander, Kuusisto
  • Jere Jussila, Ii
  • Jari Laine, Pirkkala
  • Toni Vahala, Tampere
  • Toni Perkkiö, Vantaa
  • Joona Kylliäinen, Lahti
  • Jani Arstio, Tampere
  • Jesse Erkkilä, Lahti
  • Pekka Kotipohja, Ylämylly
  • Ari Ristolainen, Vantaa
  • Pekka Timonen, Kuopio

-90kg

  • Juho Metso, Kuusankoski
  • Teemu Jalkanen, Helsinki
  • Samuli Hiekkataipale, Järvenpää
  • Sebastian Juselius, Tampere
  • Juho Lukula, Ruovesi
  • Eevertti Liljenmaa, Vainikkala
  • Esa-Pekka Tuure, Tuusula
  • Teemu Lustila, Seinäjoki
  • Harri Nuora, Espoo
  • Viljami Tallgren, Oulu
  • Kim Tuomonen, Nummela
  • Janne Kotka, Helsinki
  • Mick Frondelius, Helsinki
  • Juho Auvinen, Kuopio
  • Johannes Loima, Järvenpää
  • Henri Hakkinen, Vantaa
  • Harri Saarivainio, Oulu
  • Markku Lahti, Oulu
  • Sami Tamminen, Vantaa
  • Markus Pehkonen, Helsinki
  • Sami Maaniemi, Helsinki

+90kg

  • Aaro Kiukas, Hamina
  • Sami Jaukkuri, Rovaniemi
  • Aleksi Peurasaari, Keminmaa
  • Toni Ahonen, Vantaa
  • Jarkko Veijola, Eurajoki
  • Jukka Backlund, Espoo
  • Ville Hyväri, Iisalmi
  • Kimmo Niemi, Helsinki
  • Jari Veijola, Helsinki
  • Timo Pikkala, Seinäjoki
  • Samuli Kinnunen, Turku
  • Antti Laitinen, Iisalmi
  • Marko Lampinen, Mikkeli
  • Juha Ketola, Helsinki

Masters 40

-80kg

  • Teppo Ålander, Oulu
  • Mika Mäkelä, Raisio
  • Toni Vahala, Tampere
  • Toni Perkkiö, Vantaa
  • Jani Arstio, Tampere
  • Ari Teppola, Espoo
  • Ari Ristolainen, Vantaa
  • Pekka Timonen, Kuopio

-90kg

  • Kim Tuomonen, Nummela
  • Jani Tuulas, Haukipudas
  • Mika Mattila, Haukipudas
  • Harri Nuora, Espoo
  • Janne Kotka, Helsinki
  • Jussi Hakkarainen, Puuppola

+90kg

  • Marko Tyrväinen, Neuvola
  • Jarkko Veijola, Eurajoki
  • Kimmo Niemi, Helsinki
  • Jari Veijola, Helsinki
  • Marko Lampinen, Mikkeli

Masters 50

  • Jari Laine, Pirkkala
  • Jukka Ropponen, Pieksämäki
  • Jukka Backlund, Espoo
  • Harri Rautasola, Vantaa
  • Jari Veijola, Helsinki
  • Timo Pikkala, Seinäjoki
  • Kimmo Nyrönen, Vaajakoski
  • Markku Lahti, Oulu

Naiset

  • Nasim Shamlou-Juhola, Tampere
  • Päivi Kaarto, Vantaa
  • Donna-Maria Kela, Helsinki
  • Ndidi Honkanen, Helsinki
  • Sari Kaarikivi, Tampere


EI KOMMENTTEJA